Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
11 VfB Vacha21106244
12 Wacker Teistungen21104314
13 Wacker Nordhausen11007163
14 Adler Weidenhausen11007253
15 FC An der Fahner Höhe II21016333
16 FSV Ohratal11005233
17 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina210111923