Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach34155146763450
2 FC Eisenach II1833123562-2712
3 DJK Struth33005149
4 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda22007256
5 Westring Gotha31209635
6 EFC Ruhla31119724
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514