Ansetzungen

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach4826616103733084
2 FC Eisenach II30462057103-4618
3 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda330013499
4 DJK Struth33005149
5 Westring Gotha422013858
6 EFC Ruhla421113947
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547