Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach26132115750741
2 FC Eisenach II1732123158-2711
3 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda22007256
4 DJK Struth22004136
5 Westring Gotha21108534
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
7 VfB Vacha11006063