Ansetzungen

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
3 DJK Struth33005149
4 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda22007256
5 Westring Gotha31209635
6 EFC Ruhla31119724
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
8 VfB Vacha11006063
9 Mosbacher SV 191111006153