Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
2 FC Eisenach II2333174280-3812
3 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda330013499
4 DJK Struth33005149
5 EFC Ruhla421113947
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547
7 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
8 FSV Ohratal22003036