Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
2 FC Eisenach II72141518-37
3 DJK Struth22004136
4 Westring Gotha11007433
5 Eintracht Apfelstädt11005233
6 Eintracht Ifta11004133
7 FSV Waltershausen11004133
8 SV Borsch11003033