Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
7 VfB Vacha11006063
8 Normania Treffurt11005143
9 BW Dermbach 187211004043
10 Eintracht Apfelstädt11005233
11 Eintracht Ifta11004133
12 FSV Waltershausen11004133
13 SV Borsch11003033