Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
2 FC Eisenach II1933133765-2812
3 DJK Struth33005149
4 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda22007256
5 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
6 Westring Gotha31209635
7 EFC Ruhla31119724
8 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514