Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
3 EFC Ruhla42117437
4 SC Weimar2200110116
5 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda220011296
6 Eintracht Ifta22009456
7 FSV Martinroda22008356
8 Wacker Nordhausen II22008356
9 Preussen Bad Langensalza320110646