Spieler

Stab

Michael Offenhaus

Trainer

Maik Thiel

Co-Trainer

Sebastian Offenhaus

Co-Trainer

Marcel Hücker

Betreuer

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach2896134661-1533
2 FC Eisenach II218492937-828
3 FSV Martinroda220010196
4 FC An der Fahner Höhe II22008266
5 Ulstertal Geisa22006246
6 Eintracht Apfelstädt22004136
7 Preussen Bad Langensalza22006426