Spieler

Stab

Michael Besser

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach32107154866-1837
2 FC Eisenach II25104114246-434
3 FSV Martinroda220010196
4 FC An der Fahner Höhe II22008266
5 Wacker Nordhausen II22004046
6 SV Kali Unterbeizbach22006336
7 Eintracht Apfelstädt22004136