Spieler

Stab

Michael Besser

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach23112104743435
2 FC Eisenach II1532102948-1911
3 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda22007256
4 DJK Struth22004136
5 Westring Gotha21108534
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
7 VfB Vacha11006063