Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
7 FSV Martinroda22008356
8 Wacker Nordhausen II22008356
9 Preussen Bad Langensalza320110646
10 FC An der Fahner Höhe22006246
11 VfB Vacha21106244
12 Wacker Teistungen21104314
13 Wacker Nordhausen11007163