Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
13 Wacker Nordhausen11007163
14 Adler Weidenhausen11007253
15 FC An der Fahner Höhe II21016333
16 FSV Ohratal11005233
17 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina210111923
18 Wacker Bad Salzungen A-Junioren11002023
19 SV Kali Unterbeizbach21018713