Ansetzungen

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
21 Eintracht Hildburghausen11002023
22 FSV Waltershausen21014313
23 SC Großengottern11002113
24 FSV Ohratal11001013
25 FC Steinbach-Hallenberg210123-13
26 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina210135-23
27 SG Falken 194810104401