Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
3 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda22007256
4 DJK Struth22004136
5 Westring Gotha21108534
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
7 VfB Vacha11006063
8 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
9 Normania Treffurt11005143