Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
2 FC Eisenach II2233164074-3412
3 DJK Struth33005149
4 EFC Ruhla421113947
5 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547
6 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda22007256
7 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
8 FSV Ohratal22003036