Ansetzungen

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
14 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
15 BW Dermbach 187211004043
16 Preussen Bad Langensalza11004043
17 Lautertal Bischofroda11004133
18 Falke Sachsenbrunn11003033
19 ZFC Meuselwitz11003033
20 Fortuna Suhltal11004223