Ansetzungen

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
20 SV Eintracht Eisenberg21012203
21 Wacker Teistungen20201102
22 Thüringen Weida10102201
23 Lautertal Bischofroda10101101
24 ESV Gerstungen10100001
25 SV Ehrenhain201123-11
26 Mosbacher SV 1911201146-21