Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
6 EFC Ruhla421113947
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547
8 VfB Vacha2200121116
9 Mosbacher SV 1911220010376
10 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
11 FSV Ohratal22003036
12 Normania Treffurt21108444