Ansetzungen

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
9 Westring Gotha31209635
10 SV Borsch21104134
11 VfB Vacha11006063
12 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
13 Normania Treffurt11005143
14 BW Dermbach 187211004043
15 Preussen Bad Langensalza11004043