Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
6 EFC Ruhla31119724
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
8 VfB Vacha11006063
9 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
10 Normania Treffurt11005143
11 BW Dermbach 187211004043
12 Preussen Bad Langensalza11004043