Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
5 Westring Gotha21108534
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
7 VfB Vacha11006063
8 Normania Treffurt11005143
9 BW Dermbach 187211004043
10 Eintracht Apfelstädt11005233
11 Eintracht Ifta11004133