Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
8 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
9 VfB Vacha11006063
10 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
11 Normania Treffurt11005143
12 BW Dermbach 187211004043
13 Preussen Bad Langensalza11004043
14 Eintracht Ifta11004133