Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
8 VfB Vacha2200121116
9 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
10 FSV Ohratal22003036
11 Normania Treffurt21108444
12 Eintracht Ifta21105234
13 SV Borsch21104134
14 Mosbacher SV 191111006153