Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
6 Eintracht Ifta22009456
7 FSV Martinroda22008356
8 Wacker Nordhausen II22008356
9 Preussen Bad Langensalza320110646
10 FC An der Fahner Höhe22006246
11 VfB Vacha21106244
12 Wacker Teistungen21104314