Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach114161825-713
2 FC Eisenach II640231191212
3 DJK Struth2200121116
4 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
5 SC Großengottern11003033
6 Mosbacher SV 191111004223
7 Union Mühlhausen11004223