Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
10 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
11 Normania Treffurt11005143
12 BW Dermbach 187211004043
13 Preussen Bad Langensalza11004043
14 Eintracht Ifta11004133
15 Lautertal Bischofroda11004133
16 Falke Sachsenbrunn11003033