Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach4621520110112-268
2 FC Eisenach II3419411104703461
3 EFC Ruhla42117437
4 SC Weimar2200110116
5 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda220011296
6 Eintracht Ifta22009456
7 FSV Martinroda22008356