Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II167452426-225
2 FC Eisenach2165103647-1123
3 Ulstertal Geisa22006246
4 SC Weimar11006063
5 FC An der Fahner Höhe II11005053
6 FSV Martinroda11005143
7 ZFC Meuselwitz II11003123