Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
22 Eintracht Hildburghausen11002023
23 SC Großengottern11002113
24 FSV Ohratal11001013
25 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina210135-23
26 SG Falken 194810104401
27 FC Erfurt Nord10102201
28 Wacker 03 Gotha10100001