Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
12 Normania Treffurt21108444
13 BW Dermbach 187221107344
14 Eintracht Ifta21105234
15 SV Borsch21104134
16 Preussen Bad Langensalza11004043
17 ZFC Meuselwitz11003033
18 Lautertal Bischofroda21016423