Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
7 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
8 FSV Ohratal22003036
9 Westring Gotha31209635
10 SV Borsch21104134
11 VfB Vacha11006063
12 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
13 Normania Treffurt11005143