Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
17 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina210111923
18 Wacker Bad Salzungen A-Junioren11002023
19 SV Kali Unterbeizbach21018713
20 SV Eintracht Eisenberg21016513
21 EFC Ruhla II11003213
22 TSV Wichmannshausen11002113
23 ZFC Meuselwitz II21013303