Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach452361688721675
2 FC Eisenach II2735194994-4514
3 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda330013499
4 DJK Struth33005149
5 Westring Gotha422013858
6 EFC Ruhla421113947
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547