Ansetzungen

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
19 Buchonia Flieden11001013
20 SV Eintracht Eisenberg21012203
21 Wacker Teistungen20201102
22 Thüringen Weida10102201
23 Lautertal Bischofroda10101101
24 ESV Gerstungen10100001
25 SV Ehrenhain201123-11