Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
5 Westring Gotha422013858
6 EFC Ruhla421113947
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547
8 VfB Vacha2200121116
9 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
10 FSV Ohratal22003036
11 Normania Treffurt21108444