Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
4 DJK Struth22004136
5 Westring Gotha21108534
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
7 VfB Vacha11006063
8 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
9 Normania Treffurt11005143
10 BW Dermbach 187211004043