Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
4 DJK Struth22004136
5 Westring Gotha21108534
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
7 VfB Vacha11006063
8 Normania Treffurt11005143
9 BW Dermbach 187211004043
10 Eintracht Apfelstädt11005233