Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
6 Westring Gotha31209635
7 EFC Ruhla31119724
8 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt21106514
9 VfB Vacha11006063
10 Mosbacher SV 191111006153
11 Normania Treffurt11005143
12 BW Dermbach 187211004043