Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
5 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda220011296
6 Eintracht Ifta22009456
7 FSV Martinroda22008356
8 Wacker Nordhausen II22008356
9 Preussen Bad Langensalza320110646
10 FC An der Fahner Höhe22006246
11 VfB Vacha21106244