Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
9 Preussen Bad Langensalza320110646
10 FC An der Fahner Höhe22006246
11 VfB Vacha21106244
12 Wacker Teistungen21104314
13 Wacker Nordhausen11007163
14 Adler Weidenhausen11007253
15 FC An der Fahner Höhe II21016333