Ansetzungen

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
6 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547
7 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446
8 FSV Ohratal22003036
9 Westring Gotha31209635
10 SV Borsch21104134
11 VfB Vacha11006063
12 Mosbacher SV 191111006153