Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II252212118397967
2 FC Eisenach38158158677953
3 DJK Struth320114686
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 Preussen Bad Langensalza21108534
6 Mosbacher SV 191121104224
7 FSV Ohratal11004133