Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
3 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda330013499
4 DJK Struth33005149
5 Westring Gotha422013858
6 EFC Ruhla421113947
7 Gumpoldia Gumpelstadt32109547
8 VfB Vacha2200121116
9 Eintracht Apfelstädt22008446