Spieler

Stab

Guido Kehr

Spieler-Trainer

Silvio Führ

Koordinator zwischen 1. und 2.Männermannschaft sowie A-Jugend

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II252212118397967
2 FC Eisenach37157158677952
3 DJK Struth320114686
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 Preussen Bad Langensalza21108534
6 Mosbacher SV 191121104224
7 FSV Ohratal11004133