Spieler

Stab

Guido Kehr

Spieler-Trainer

Silvio Führ

Koordinator zwischen 1. und 2.Männermannschaft sowie A-Jugend

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II232012106357161
2 FC Eisenach331451478681047
3 DJK Struth320114686
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 FSV Ohratal11004133
6 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
7 Mosbacher SV 191111004223