Spieler

Stab

Guido Kehr

Spieler-Trainer

Silvio Führ

Koordinator 2.Männermannschaft und A-Jugend

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II16131272304240
2 FC Eisenach2073103339-624
3 DJK Struth2200121116
4 FSV Ohratal11004133
5 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
6 SC Großengottern11003033
7 Mosbacher SV 191111004223