Spieler

Stab

Michael Offenhaus

Trainer

Andreas Kraiczi

Co-Trainer

Sebastian Offenhaus

Co-Trainer

Ulrich Hintersatz

Torwarttrainer

Marcel Hücker

Betreuer

Ansetzungen

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II16131272304240
2 FC Eisenach2173113341-824
3 DJK Struth2200121116
4 FSV Ohratal11004133
5 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
6 SC Großengottern11003033
7 Mosbacher SV 191111004223