Spieler

Stab

Werner Heidemüller

Trainer

Silvio Führ

Koordinator zwischen 1. und 2.Männermannschaft sowie A-Jugend

Marcel Hücker

Betreuer

Heinz Heilwagen

Betreuer

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II242112113367764
2 FC Eisenach36156158172951
3 DJK Struth320114686
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 Mosbacher SV 191121104224
6 FSV Ohratal11004133
7 Lichtenauer FV11004133