Spieler

Stab

Michael Offenhaus

Trainer

Andreas Kraiczi

Co-Trainer

Sebastian Offenhaus

Co-Trainer

Silvio Führ

Koordinator zwischen 1. und 2.Männermannschaft sowie A-Jugend

Marcel Hücker

Betreuer

Heinz Heilwagen

Betreuer

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II232012106357161
2 FC Eisenach331451478681047
3 DJK Struth320114686
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 FSV Ohratal11004133
6 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
7 Mosbacher SV 191111004223