Spieler

Stab

Michael Offenhaus

Trainer

Andreas Kraiczi

Co-Trainer

Sebastian Offenhaus

Co-Trainer

Ulrich Hintersatz

Torwarttrainer

Marcel Hücker

Betreuer

Ansetzungen

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach II961244232119
2 FC Eisenach136162726119
3 DJK Struth2200121116
4 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
5 SC Großengottern11003033
6 Mosbacher SV 191111004223
7 Union Mühlhausen11004223