Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
19 SG SV Steinach 0810101101
20 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda10101101
21 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina10100001
22 FSV Floh-Seligenthal201138-51
23 Adler Weidenhausen00000000
24 BW Dermbach 187200000000
25 Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen00000000