Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
17 SG SV Steinach 0810101101
18 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda10101101
19 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina10100001
20 FSV Floh-Seligenthal201138-51
21 Adler Weidenhausen00000000
22 BW Dermbach 187200000000
23 Blau-Weiß Großwechsungen00000000