Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 Preussen Bad Langensalza21108534
6 Mosbacher SV 191121104224
7 FSV Ohratal11004133
8 Lichtenauer FV11004133
9 Union Mühlhausen11004223
10 Wacker 03 Gotha11004223