Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
3 DJK Struth320114686
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 FSV Ohratal11004133
6 Lichtenauer FV11004133
7 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
8 Mosbacher SV 191111004223
9 Union Mühlhausen11004223