Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
1 FC Eisenach104061724-712
2 FC Eisenach II5302191729
3 DJK Struth2200121116
4 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
5 SC Großengottern11003033
6 Mosbacher SV 191111004223
7 Union Mühlhausen11004223