Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
2 FC Eisenach166283135-420
3 DJK Struth2200121116
4 FSV Ohratal11004133
5 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
6 SC Großengottern11003033
7 Mosbacher SV 191111004223
8 Union Mühlhausen11004223