Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
3 DJK Struth320114686
4 SC Großengottern220010286
5 FSV Ohratal11004133
6 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
7 Mosbacher SV 191111004223
8 Union Mühlhausen11004223
9 Wacker 03 Gotha11004223