Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
19 SG Falken 194810101101
20 SG SV Steinach 0810101101
21 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda10101101
22 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina10100001
23 SG Herleshausen10100001
24 FSV Floh-Seligenthal201138-51
25 Adler Weidenhausen00000000