Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
17 1.Suhler SV 0610102201
18 SG Falken 194810101101
19 SG SV Steinach 0810101101
20 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda10101101
21 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina10100001
22 FSV Floh-Seligenthal201138-51
23 Adler Weidenhausen00000000