Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
18 1.Suhler SV 0610102201
19 SG Falken 194810101101
20 SG SV Steinach 0810101101
21 SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda10101101
22 SG Glücksbrunn Schweina10100001
23 FSV Floh-Seligenthal201138-51
24 Adler Weidenhausen00000000