Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnis

Rang

PlatzSpieleSUNTGTDiffPkt
4 Preussen Bad Langensalza11003033
5 SC Großengottern11003033
6 Mosbacher SV 191111004223
7 Union Mühlhausen11004223
8 VfL Wanfried11001013
9 FSV Leimbach210168-23
10 1.Suhler SV 0600000000